Useful Numbers


DepartmentTel. 
Principal's Office2321063
Organization Department2321121
Propaganda Department2321566
Office of Educational Administration2322600
Office of Subject Planning and Building2322779
Office of Foreign Affairs 2321028
Finance Department2321137
Office of  Enrollment and Employment2321128
Youth League Committee2321986
Library2321289
 International College2321106
School Infirmary2321952
Logistics Corporation2322725
Campus 1102321110
 Duty Room2321111




Address: No. 759, East 2nd Road, Huzhou, China(313000)

telephone: 0572-2322746 technical support: Pioneer